Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Lois AdairESE
Teacher
Amanda AlbertorioSpecial Areas
Strings
Carmen AlfonsoFourth Grade
Teacher
Clinton AndersonSpecial Areas
P.E. Coach
Sherley AvilesFirst Grade
Teacher
Tomas AyalaCustodial
Day Custodian
Terry-Ann BeckfordESE
ESE Inclusion 2-3
Karen BennettParaprofessionals
Basic Para
Kathleen BennettDining room
Terry BentonSpecial Areas
B.E.S.T. Program
Araceli BernalDining room
Michele BoboFirst Grade
Teacher
Maria BouKindergarten
Teacher
Karen BranonDining room
Wrenita BrundidgeParaprofessionals
Media Para
Elvira CalderonParaprofessionals
Parent Outreach Facilitator Headstart
Shontel CamachoFifth Grade
Teacher
Maira CentenoFifth Grade
Teacher
Anna CollazoThird Grade
Teacher
Rebecca ColonSpecial Areas
Music
Kelli ConnerESOL
ESOL Teacher
Atanasia CortezParaprofessionals
CDAT Headstart
Jacqueline CouvertierESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Para
Claribel CruzESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Para
Mayra DiazFifth Grade
Teacher
Omayra DiazThird Grade
Teacher
Aretha DorsetttParaprofessionals
CDAT Headstart
Marilyn DyerESE
ESE Inclusion 4-5
Mary EnsleyFourth Grade
Teacher
Joann EstadaESOL
ESOL Teacher
Minnie GlennParaprofessionals
BEST Para
Doris GutierrezDining room
Maria GutierrezDining room
Holly HarrisFirst Grade
Teacher
Carissa HendersonParaprofessionals
ESE Pre-K
Marcelina JaramilloDining room
Linda JonesDining room
Cafeteria Manager
Latoya KingFirst Grade
Teacher
Janice KutruczSecond Grade
Teacher
Rosa LaraCustodial
Night Custodian
Maribel LimaParaprofessionals
Headstart Para
Myrna MirandaKindergarten
Teacher
Marti MissimerFourth Grade
Teacher
Rouse OrengoFifth Grade
Teacher
Marisara OrtizThird Grade
Teacher
Denis PaganSecond Grade
Teacher
Jacklyn PantojaParaprofessionals
CDAT Headstart
Cristaly PedrazaKindergarten
Teacher
Adrianne PerkinsKindergarten
Teacher
Lucinda PerkinsThird Grade
Teacher
Darline RacineESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Para
Cheryl RaineySecond Grade
Teacher
Jennifer RamirezParaprofessionals
ESE Para
Maria RamirezParaprofessionals
Basic para
Maureen RathDining room
Maricela RayaCustodial
Lead Custodian
Mildred RevellDining room
Jardae RobinsonThird Grade
Teacher
Irma RodriguezSpecial Areas
Art
Yanet RodriguezCustodial
Night Custodian
Ivonne RomeroFirst Grade
Teacher
Yaneida SanchezDining room
Veronica Torres SilvaESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Para
Celia TejedaESE
ESE Pre-K
Anne TimmsESE
ESE Self Contained Teacher 2-5
Doris TorresSecond Grade
Teacher
Natalie TrinidadThird Grade
Teacher
Ilianette Vazquez-NazarioSecond Grade
Teacher
Lourdes VazquezESE
ESE Teacher-Self Contained K-5
Carmen VidalESE
Teacher
Michelle WhiteESOL, Paraprofessionals
ESOL Para
Steven WyantParaprofessionals
Media Para
Georgina YanezCustodial
Night Custodian